New Alternator Fits for FIAT Marelli 63321679, 98ab10300gd

New Alternator Fits for FIAT Marelli 63321679, 98ab10300gd

Alternator eighty five Amp/twelve Volt, CW, w/o Pulley
 VOLTAGE:12
 AMPERAGE:eighty five
 ROTATION:CW
PULLEY Class:  6 Grooves forty eight.three

Voltage (V) 12
Amperage (A) eighty
Rotation CW
Pulley Type Fastened
Pulley Grooves six
Pulley Diameter (mm) 48.three
Plug Code sixty one

 

OEM REFERENCE  
BOSCH 0986044701  
BOSCH 4470  
BOSCH 9124476602  
DELCO/FORD 1090085  
DELCO/FORD one 0571 05  
DELCO/FORD 98AB10300GC  
DELCO/FORD 98AB10300GD  
DELCO/FORD 98AB10300GE  
DELCO/FORD 98AB10300GF  
DELCO/FORD 98AB10300GK  
DELCO/FORD 98ABGC  
DELCO/FORD 98ABGD  
DELCO/FORD 98ABGE  
DELCO/FORD 98ABGF  
DELCO/FORD 98ABGK  
DENSO 1571118040  
DENSO 1571118041  
DENSO 1571118042  
FIAT/MARELLI 63321679  
FIAT/MARELLI 63321697  
FIAT/MARELLI 63341679  
FIAT/MARELLI 63341697  
LUCAS LRB0571  
LUCAS LRB357  
MARELLI 63377410  
VALEO 437623

Relevant Automobile:(for example,more concerns,pls get in touch with us.)

New Alternator Fits for FIAT Marelli 63321679, 98ab10300gd